FLEXTREME

FLEXTREME

FLEXTREME

Tampilan: List / Grid
Batas:
Urutan:
FLEXTREME Network Transceiver FL-SFP1000UTP
SFP Module 10/100/1000 Mbps UTP (Compatible with CISCO) ..
Rp. 700.000,-
FLEXTREME Network Transceiver FL-SFP1000SM-40
SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode (Compatible with CISCO), 1550 nm, 40 Km ..
Rp. 1.028.182,-
FLEXTREME Network Transceiver FL-SFP1000SM-80
SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode (Compatible with CISCO), 1550 nm, 80 Km ..
Rp. 1.214.546,-
FLEXTREME Network Transceiver FL-SFP1000SM-120
SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode (Compatible with CISCO), 1550 nm, 120 Km ..
Rp. 1.448.182,-
TokoBIT © 2018. All rights reserved.
Developed & Maintained By SMI