Switch and Option

Switch and Option

Ulangi Pencarian

Tampilan: List / Grid
Batas:
Urutan:
Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Workgroup Switches WS-C2955S-12
2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks ..
Rp. 34.425.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series 10/100/1000, GE, 10GE Workgroup Switch - WS-C3750G-48TS-E
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image ..
Rp. 363.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 6500 E series Chassis - Top Sellers WS-C6509-V-E=
Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot Chassis (Vertical), No PS, Fan ..
Rp. 149.925.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Linecards WS-X4712-SFP+E=
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10GbE (SFP+) ..
Rp. 404.925.000,-
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SRW224G4-K9-NA
SF300-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks ..
Rp. 4.995.000,-
Cisco Small Business Smart Switch SF200E-24P-EU
SF200E-24P 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE ..
Rp. 8.355.000,-
Cisco Small Business Unmanaged Switch SG90D-08-AS
SG90D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch ..
Rp. 1.185.000,-
Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Chassis N2K-C2232PP-10GE
N2K 10GE, 2 AC PS, 1 Fan (Std Air), 32x1/10GE+8x10GE ..
Rp. 135.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Switch WS-C3750X-24T-L
Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base ..
Rp. 78.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 3560-C Switch WS-C3560CG-8TC-S
Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base ..
Rp. 22.425.000,-
TokoBIT © 2018. All rights reserved.
Developed & Maintained By SMI