Switch and Option

Switch and Option

Ulangi Pencarian

Tampilan: List / Grid
Batas:
Urutan:
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X LAN Lite Switches WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite ..
Rp. 28.425.000,-
Cisco 7304  NPE-G100 Transceiver Modules GLC-SX-MM=
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver ..
Rp. 7.500.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series 10/100/1000, GE, 10GE Workgroup Switch - WS-C3750G-12S-SD
Catalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered + IPB Image ..
Rp. 148.500.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Memory Options - Alternatives MEM-SUP720-SP-1GB=
Catalyst 6500 1GB SP memory for Sup720 and Sup720-3B ..
Rp. 72.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine WS-X45-SUP6L-E=
Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig ..
Rp. 179.925.000,-
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SRW2008-K9-NA
SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch ..
Rp. 4.785.000,-
Cisco Small Business Smart Switch SLM224GT-NA
SF 200-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch ..
Rp. 3.780.000,-
Cisco Small Business Unmanaged Switch SD216T-AU
SF 100D-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch ..
Rp. 1.470.000,-
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Optional Equipment & Spares N7K-F248XP-25=
Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 10GbE (req. SFP+) ..
Rp. 660.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TS-S
Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite ..
Rp. 28.425.000,-
TokoBIT © 2019. All rights reserved.
Developed & Maintained By SMI