Switch and Option

Switch and Option

Ulangi Pencarian

Tampilan: List / Grid
Batas:
Urutan:
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X LAN Lite Switches WS-C2960X-24TS-L
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base ..
Rp. 35.925.000,-
Cisco 7304  NPE-G100 Transceiver Modules GLC-LH-SM=
GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver ..
Rp. 14.925.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series 10/100/1000, GE, 10GE Workgroup Switch - WS-C3750G-24PS-E
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image ..
Rp. 195.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Memory Options - Alternatives MEM-S2-512MB=
Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor(SUP2 or 720)Spare ..
Rp. 54.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Linecards WS-X4648-RJ45V+E=
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45) ..
Rp. 112.425.000,-
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SRW2008P-K9-NA
SG 300-10P 10-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch ..
Rp. 7.740.000,-
Cisco Small Business Smart Switch SLM248GT-NA
SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch ..
Rp. 6.645.000,-
Cisco Small Business Unmanaged Switch SF100D-08P-AU
SF100D-08P 8-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch ..
Rp. 2.550.000,-
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Optional Equipment & Spares N7K-M202CF-22L=
Nexus 7000 M2-Series 2 Port 100GbE with XL Option (req. CFP) ..
Rp. 1.050.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Switch WS-C3750X-24T-S
Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base ..
Rp. 127.181.819,-
TokoBIT © 2018. All rights reserved.
Developed & Maintained By SMI