Switch and Option

Switch and Option

Ulangi Pencarian

Tampilan: List / Grid
Batas:
Urutan:
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SG300-52P-K9-AU
SG 300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch ..
Rp. 32.145.000,-
Cisco Small Business Smart Switch SG200-50FP-EU
50-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 370W ..
Rp. 29.400.000,-
Cisco 7600 GBICs, Optics and Xenpaks XENPAK-10GB-LRM=
10G Base LRM Xenpak ..
Rp. 22.425.000,-
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers for Catalyst 3560-X Series SFP-10G-LR=
10GBASE-LR SFP Module ..
Rp. 59.925.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch Models WS-C3850-48T-S
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base ..
Rp. 172.500.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X LAN Lite Switches WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base ..
Rp. 119.925.000,-
Cisco 7304  NPE-G100 Transceiver Modules GLC-SX-MM=
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver ..
Rp. 7.500.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series 10/100/1000, GE, 10GE Workgroup Switch - WS-C3750G-12S-SD
Catalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered + IPB Image ..
Rp. 148.500.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Memory Options - Alternatives MEM-SUP720-SP-1GB=
Catalyst 6500 1GB SP memory for Sup720 and Sup720-3B ..
Rp. 72.000.000,-
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine WS-X45-SUP6L-E=
Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig ..
Rp. 179.925.000,-
TokoBIT © 2018. All rights reserved.
Developed & Maintained By SMI